Deltagare

Deltagare byggfesten i maskinsalen 8 februari 1958

Efternamn

Förnamn

Yrke

Abrahamsson

Axel

betongarb.

Abrahamsson

Lars Petter

grovarb.

Abrahamsson

Knut Arne

mont. hantl.

Abrahamsson

Lilly Vivian

frk

Ahlzèn

Gunnar

direktör

Alfredsson

Karl Erik

injekt

Amrèn

Karl Holger

träarb.

Andersson

Henning

bergarb.

Andersson

Lars Gustav

grovarb.

Andersson

Holmfrid Alex

grovarb.

Andersson

Sten Edmund

grovarb.

Andersson

Rolf Egon

grovarb.

Andersson

Rolf Erik

träarb.

Andersson

Thure

ingenjör

Andersson

Gösta Filip

injekt

Andersson

Anna T

fru

Andersson

Erik Arne

uts. hantl.

Aspling

Karl Erik

kont

Axelsson

Edor Filip

mont. hantl.

Bengtsson

Sten

civiling

Berg

Nils

civiling

Berg

Karl Erling

grovarb

Berg

Reidar

grovarb

Bergman

John

injekt

Bergquist

Carl-Olov

barackförman

Bergström

Gustaf

förest

Bergström

Erik Natanael

grävm

Bertilsson

Dan Erik

hantl

Bertilsson

Kurt

utsätt

Bertlin

Holger

vägm

Blomdahl

Herbert

driftverkm

Blomdahl

Axel

övering

Bogren

Jan

kamrer

Bohman

Gösta

sågverksförman

Broman

Signar

mont

Broman

Folke Sigurd

träarb

Brännström

Sven Ingemar

betongarb

Brännström

Lars Gösta

grovarb

Brännström

Henning

ing

Brännström

Isak Artur

träarb

Burstedt

Gösta

red

Bygdèn

Lkarl Engelbert

grovarb

Bäckström

John

verkm

Båtsman

Kurt Allan

verkm

Christenson

Christer

mont

 

 

 

Dahlèn

Hilmer Sigurd

bergarb

Dahlgren

Otto

civiling

Dahlström

Stig Börje

civiling

Damberg

Sven Rune

mont.hantl

Danielsson

Elof Signar

mont.hantl

Danielsson

Erik Folke

mont.hantl

Domeij

Enar Manfred

truckf

Edskär

Erik Valdemar

bergarb

Edskär

Johan Harald

träarb

Ekberg

Kurt

mont.hantl

Engman

Olof Henning

betongarb

Engman

Olof Lennart

träarb

Erikslund

Magnus Sigfrid

träarb

Eriksson

Karl Rickard

betongarb

Eriksson

Ivar

grovarb

Eriksson

Karl Erik V

grävm

Eriksson

Sven Erik

ing

Eriksson

Gunnar

mont.hantl

Eriksson

Erlon

verkm

Erixon

Ivar

verkm

Eriksson

Lennart N

verkst.arb

Esberg

Hjalmar

ing

von Essen

Bertil

civiling

Fagerström

Claes Christer

stat.insp

Fellgård

Harald Teodor

truckf

Finnberg

Gustav Vilhelm

grovarb

Flyckt

Olof Emrik

träarb

Forsgren

Alvar Emanuel

grovarb

Frank

Fred

grävm

Franklin

Johan Harald

ombudsm

Fryk

Jan Olof

civiling

Gahlin

Jonas Emil

grovarb

Grahn

Karl Albin

rep

Granberg

Birger

ing

Grundström

Ansgar

grovarb

Grääs

Karl Erik V

armerare

Gustavsson

Alex Villiam

grovarb

Gustavsson

Jonas Ragnar

grovarb

Gustavsson

Inge

montör

Gustavsson

Jonas Emil

rep

Gustavsson

Tord Henrik

svetsare

Gutke

Per Yngve

ing

Bålforsen Armbraking Racing Ockelbo Allaktivitetssällskap